Wyniki naszych drużyn z weekendu 2-3 kwietnia
Centralna Liga Juniorów
ŁKS Łódz - GKS Bełchatów 3:1 (0:1)
Bramki: Sobociński 54. (k), Pyrdoł 74., Krysiński 77. - Mazerant 7.
Skład GKS: Kuźma - Świderski (80. Marynowski), Szafrański, Długosz (57. Grot), Orski (70. Dymek) - Lewandowski, Mazerant - Miedwiediew (62. Michalski A), Ryszka, Ciesielski - Byszewski
Na ławce pozostali: Malicki, Rakowski i Wieczorek
I LW Junior Młodszy B1
Widok Skierniewice - GKS Bełchatów 0:3
I LW Junior Młodszy B2
SMS UKS Łódź - GKS Bełchatów 2:5 (2:0)
Bramki dla GKS: 47’ Lewandowski as. Wojtczyk, 54’ Śpiewak as. Matuszewski, 56’ Śpiewak, 64’ Szaniec as. Kowalik, 70’ Zdybowicz
Skład GKS: Wojtczyk,Torchaski (70’ Pędziwiatr K.), Anioł, Śpiewak, Szaniec, Michalak, Chwałowski, Bąkowicz (50’ Kowalik), Matuszewski (78’ Włodarczyk), Lewandowski (76’ Małecki), Zdybowicz (75’ Piesik)
Na ławce pozostał Pędziwiatr D.
I LW Trampkarz C1
MKP Boruta Zgierz - GKS Bełchatów 0:6
Bramki dla GKS: Damian Warnecki 4, Milosz Nowak, Bartek Łudczak
Skład GKS: Szymon Pajkert, Krzysztof Bęben, Igor Miller, Jakub Chudzik (50’ Bartek Głowacki), Bartek Lisowski, Bartek Łudczak, Miłosz Nowak (46’ Sebastian Lesiak), Piotr Mielczarek, Mateusz Bąkowicz, Damian Warnecki, Jakub Sionkowski
II LW Trampkarz C1
Start Brzeziny - GKS Bełchatów II 5:1 (3:1)
Bramka dla GKS: Łukaszewski Michał 24.
Skład GKS: Kacprzyk (61’ Wróblewski) – Śliwiński (31’ Michalski), Kasznicki, Kaleja, Kowalczyk, Jaceński, Stolarczyk (46’ Pawłowski), Łukaszewski (61’ Pater), Błaszczyk, Terkiewicz, Rogut
I LW Trampkarz C2
Widok Skierniewice - GKS Bełchatów 3:0 (3:0)
Skład GKS: Pawelczyk (48’ Wróblewski) – Grabowiecki (56’ Konstańczuk), Zerka, Rogan (41’ Śliwiński), Płochocki (21’ Szmigielski), Tomczyk, Miarka, Markiewicz, Kapica, Stępień, Kocyła
LO Młodzik D1 gr. I
LKS Astoria Szczerców - GKS I Bełchatów 1:9 (1:4)
Bramki dla GKS: 10’ Tomski (as. Mizera), 15’ Sionkowski (as. Sobera), 16’ Sionkowski (as. Sobera), 28’ Kiereś (as. Broś), 32’ Sionkowski (as. Mizera), 38’ Sionkowski (as. Mizera), 42’ Sobera (as. Mizera), 45’ Sobera (as. Stemplewski), 54’ Cytarzyński (as. Kiereś).
Skład GKS:
I połowa: Wolankiewicz - Stefaniak (16. Śniady), Pierzchała (16. Filanowski), Stemplewski (16. Broś) - Korpas (16. Grabiszewski), Sobera (16. Kiereś), Tomski (16. Ślusarek), Mizera (16. Cytarzyński) (26.Pierzchała) - Sionkowski (16. Mielczarek)
II połowa: Kilian - Stefaniak (46. Śniady), Pierzchała (41. Cytarzyński), Stemplewski (46. Broś) - Korpas (46. Grabiszewski), Sobera (46. Kiereś), Tomski (46. Ślusarek), Mizera (46. Filanowski) - Sionkowski (46. Mielczarek).
LO Młodzik D1 gr. II
GKS Bełchatów - LKS Lubochnia 2:3